Home available iPhone 16 is available at the lowest price, details here

iPhone 16 is available at the lowest price, details here

iPhone 16 is available at the lowest price, details here

The iPhone 16 is currently available at a massive discount at Amazon.

The smartphone is listed at Rs 67,799, while it was launched at Rs 79,900 for the 128GB variant.

This means that you are getting a flat discount of Rs 12,101. But that’s not all.

If you’re an HDFC Credit Bank credit card holder, you can avail up to Rs 3,500 cashback.

With these offers, the effective price of the iPhone 16 drops to as low as Rs 64,290.

The iPhone 16 features a 6.1-inch Super Retina XDR display with the Dynamic Island design.

This iPhone is powered by the A18 Bionic chipset and comes equipped with Apple Intelligence.

The iPhone 16 features a 48MP main camera with OIS, accompanied by a 12MP secondary camera.

For selfies and video calls, the iPhone comes equipped with a 12MP front-facing camera.

The iPhone also supports features such as USB Type-C charging and iOS 18.

Read More

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.